Banking is the cornerstone of each state’s economy, and in its turn, a financial aspect is present in any transaction, therefore, banking and finance law are dynamically developing fields of modern law. Our law firm has experience in providing legal assistance to banking institutions as well. Such famous banks as JSC Bank Agrobank, JSC KDB Bank Uzbekistan and JSC Kapitalbank.
We offer a wide range of legal services in the field of banking and finance law, starting from consultations on various matters of civil, banking, and currency legislation, as well as drafting documents for transactions up till the complex assistance in this area.
Once you address our law firm with requests on the matters of legal protection of your finances, you may be confident to receive professional consultation and high quality protection of your legitimate rights and interests.